CALENDARIO GHIZZANESE

Giornata 1

27-9-08

NBS Fornacette

S. Sebastiano

Cascine Buti

Legoli

Selvatelle

S. Lucia

Melone

Castelfranco

Ponticelli

Atletico Montecalvoli

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Ghizzanese

Lajatico

Fabbrica

 

RIPOSA

La Ripa

giornata 2

4-10-08

Fabbrica

La Ripa

Ghizzanese

Lajatico

Atletico Montecalvoli

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Castelfranco

Ponticelli

S. Lucia

Melone

Legoli

Selvatelle

S. Sebastiano

Cascine Buti

 

RIPOSA

NBS Fornacette

giornata 3

11-10-08

Cascine Buti

NBS Fornacette

Selvatelle

S. Sebastiano

Melone

Legoli

Ponticelli

S. Lucia

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Castelfranco

Lajatico

Atletico Montecalvoli

La Ripa

Ghizzanese

 

RIPOSA

Fabbrica

giornata 4

18-10-08

Ghizzanese

Fabbrica

Atletico Montecalvoli

La Ripa

Castelfranco

Lajatico

S. Lucia

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Legoli

Ponticelli

S. Sebastiano

Melone

NBS Fornacette

Selvatelle

 

RIPOSA

Cascine Buti

giornata 5

25-10-08

Selvatelle

Cascine Buti

Melone

NBS Fornacette

Ponticelli

S. Sebastiano

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Legoli

Lajatico

S. Lucia

La Ripa

Castelfranco

Fabbrica

Atletico Montecalvoli

 

RIPOSA

Ghizzanese

giornata 6

1-11-08

Atletico Montecalvoli

Ghizzanese

Castelfranco

Fabbrica

S. Lucia

La Ripa

Legoli

Lajatico

S. Sebastiano

Orgoglio Pecciolese

NBS Fornacette

Ponticelli

Cascine Buti

Melone

 

RIPOSA

Selvatelle

giornata 7

8-11-08

Melone

Selvatelle

Ponticelli

Cascine Buti

Orgoglio Pecciolese

NBS Fornacette

Lajatico

S. Sebastiano

La Ripa

Legoli

Fabbrica

S. Lucia

Ghizzanese

Castelfranco

 

RIPOSA

Atletico Montecalvoli

giornata 8

15-11-08

Castelfranco

Atletico Montecalvoli

S. Lucia

Ghizzanese

Legoli

Fabbrica

S. Sebastiano

La Ripa

NBS Fornacette

Lajatico

Cascine Buti

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Selvatelle

Ponticelli

 

RIPOSA

Melone

giornata 9

22-11-08

Ponticelli

Melone

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Selvatelle

Lajatico

Cascine Buti

La Ripa

NBS Fornacette

Fabbrica

S. Sebastiano

Ghizzanese

Legoli

Atletico Montecalvoli

S. Lucia

 

RIPOSA

Castelfranco

giornata 10

29-11-08

S. Lucia

Castelfranco

Legoli

Atletico Montecalvoli

S. Sebastiano

Ghizzanese

NBS Fornacette

Fabbrica

Cascine Buti

La Ripa

Selvatelle

Lajatico

Melone

Orgoglio Pecciolese

 

RIPOSA

Ponticelli

giornata 11

6-12-08

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Ponticelli

Lajatico

Melone

La Ripa

Selvatelle

Fabbrica

Cascine Buti

Ghizzanese

NBS Fornacette

Atletico Montecalvoli

S. Sebastiano

Castelfranco

Legoli

 

RIPOSA

S. Lucia

giornata 12

13-12-08

Legoli

S. Lucia

S. Sebastiano

Castelfranco

NBS Fornacette

Atletico Montecalvoli

Cascine Buti

Ghizzanese

Selvatelle

Fabbrica

Melone

La Ripa

Ponticelli

Lajatico

 

RIPOSA

Orgoglio Pecciolese

giornata 13

13-12-08

Lajatico

Orgoglio Pecciolese

La Ripa

Ponticelli

Fabbrica

Melone

Ghizzanese

Selvatelle

Atletico Montecalvoli

Cascine Buti

Castelfranco

NBS Fornacette

S. Lucia

S. Sebastiano

 

RIPOSA

Legoli

giornata 14

3-1-09

S. Sebastiano

Legoli

NBS Fornacette

S. Lucia

Cascine Buti

Castelfranco

Selvatelle

Atletico Montecalvoli

Melone

Ghizzanese

Ponticelli

Fabbrica

Orgoglio Pecciolese

La Ripa

 

RIPOSA

Lajatico

giornata 15

10-1-09

La Ripa

Lajatico

Fabbrica

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Ghizzanese

Ponticelli

Atletico Montecalvoli

Melone

Castelfranco

Selvatelle

S. Lucia

Cascine Buti

Legoli

NBS Fornacette

 

RIPOSA

S. Sebastiano

giornata 16

17-1-09

S. Sebastiano

NBS Fornacette

Legoli

Cascine Buti

S. Lucia

Selvatelle

Castelfranco

Melone

Atletico Montecalvoli

Ponticelli

Ghizzanese

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Fabbrica

Lajatico

 

La Ripa

RIPOSA

giornata 17

24-1-09

La Ripa

Fabbrica

Lajatico

Ghizzanese

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Atletico Montecalvoli

Ponticelli

Castelfranco

Melone

S. Lucia

Selvatelle

Legoli

Cascine Buti

S. Sebastiano

 

NBS Fornacette

RIPOSA

giornata 18

31-1-09

NBS Fornacette

Cascine Buti

S. Sebastiano

Selvatelle

Legoli

Melone

S. Lucia

Ponticelli

Castelfranco

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Atletico Montecalvoli

Lajatico

Ghizzanese

La Ripa

 

Fabbrica

RIPOSA

giornata 19

7-2-09

Fabbrica

Ghizzanese

La Ripa

Atletico Montecalvoli

Lajatico

Castelfranco

Orgoglio Pecciolese

S. Lucia

Ponticelli

Legoli

Melone

S. Sebastiano

Selvatelle

NBS Fornacette

 

Cascine Buti

RIPOSA

giornata 20

14-2-09

Cascine Buti

Selvatelle

NBS Fornacette

Melone

S. Sebastiano

Ponticelli

Legoli

Orgoglio Pecciolese

S. Lucia

Lajatico

Castelfranco

La Ripa

Atletico Montecalvoli

Fabbrica

 

Ghizzanese

RIPOSA

giornata 21

21-2-09

Ghizzanese

Atletico Montecalvoli

Fabbrica

Castelfranco

La Ripa

S. Lucia

Lajatico

Legoli

Orgoglio Pecciolese

S. Sebastiano

Ponticelli

NBS Fornacette

Melone

Cascine Buti

 

Selvatelle

RIPOSA

giornata 22

28-2-09

Selvatelle

Melone

Cascine Buti

Ponticelli

NBS Fornacette

Orgoglio Pecciolese

S. Sebastiano

Lajatico

Legoli

La Ripa

S. Lucia

Fabbrica

Castelfranco

Ghizzanese

 

Atletico Montecalvoli

RIPOSA

giornata 23

7-3-09

Atletico Montecalvoli

Castelfranco

Ghizzanese

S. Lucia

Fabbrica

Legoli

La Ripa

S. Sebastiano

Lajatico

NBS Fornacette

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Cascine Buti

Ponticelli

Selvatelle

 

Melone

RIPOSA

giornata 24

14-3-09

Melone

Ponticelli

Selvatelle

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Cascine Buti

Lajatico

NBS Fornacette

La Ripa

S. Sebastiano

Fabbrica

Legoli

Ghizzanese

S. Lucia

Atletico Montecalvoli

 

Castelfranco

RIPOSA

giornata 25

21-3-09

Castelfranco

S. Lucia

Atletico Montecalvoli

Legoli

Ghizzanese

S. Sebastiano

Fabbrica

NBS Fornacette

La Ripa

Cascine Buti

Lajatico

Selvatelle

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Melone

 

Ponticelli

RIPOSA

giornata 26

28-3-09

Ponticelli

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Melone

Lajatico

Selvatelle

La Ripa

Cascine Buti

Fabbrica

NBS Fornacette

Ghizzanese

S. Sebastiano

Atletico Montecalvoli

Legoli

Castelfranco

 

S. Lucia

RIPOSA

giornata 27

4-4-09

S. Lucia

Legoli

Castelfranco

S. Sebastiano

Atletico Montecalvoli

NBS Fornacette

Ghizzanese

Cascine Buti

Fabbrica

Selvatelle

La Ripa

Melone

Lajatico

Ponticelli

 

Orgoglio Pecciolese

RIPOSA

giornata 28

18-4-09

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Lajatico

Ponticelli

La Ripa

Melone

Fabbrica

Selvatelle

Ghizzanese

Cascine Buti

Atletico Montecalvoli

NBS Fornacette

Castelfranco

S. Sebastiano

S. Lucia

 

Legoli

RIPOSA

giornata 29

25-4-09

Legoli

S. Sebastiano

S. Lucia

NBS Fornacette

Castelfranco

Cascine Buti

Atletico Montecalvoli

Selvatelle

Ghizzanese

Melone

Fabbrica

Ponticelli

La Ripa

Orgoglio Pecciolese

 

Lajatico

RIPOSA

giornata 30

2-5-09

Lajatico

La Ripa

Orgoglio Pecciolese

Fabbrica

Ponticelli

Ghizzanese

Melone

Atletico Montecalvoli

Selvatelle

Castelfranco

Cascine Buti

S. Lucia

NBS Fornacette

Legoli

 

S. Sebastiano

RIPOSA

 

CALENDARIO GHIZZANESEultima modifica: 2008-09-24T03:51:00+02:00da pj_mister
Reposta per primo quest’articolo

Lascia un commento